Auction 451

December 10th

Old Prints, Books, Manuscripts, and Wines

lots from 1 to 302

December 12th

Old Masters, 19th & 20th Century, Decorative Arts

lots from 303 to 845
Start 11:30H

December 12th

Modern and Contemporary Painting and Decorative Arts

lots from 875 to 1392

Session 4
December 13th

Jewels & Timepieces

lots from 1500 to 2099
Start 11:00H

1.926 Results

Lot 2043
Lot 2043

ENCENDDEDOR DUPONT PLAQUÉ ARGENT

Lot 2044
Lot 2044

PLUMA MARLEN DE PLATA Y RESINA

Lot 2045
Lot 2045

RELOJ LEPIN FIRMADO JUAN CRUZ

Lot 2046
Lot 2046

PLUMA GAIUS MAECENAS MONTBLANC

Lot 2047
Lot 2047

RELOJ OIGNON S. ROBERTS DE PLATA

Lot 2048
Lot 2048

ENCENDEDOR DUPONT PLAQUE PLATA

Lot 2049
Lot 2049

ENCENDEDOR DUPONT

Lot 2050
Lot 2050

ENCENDEDOR DUPONT DORADO

Lot 2051
Lot 2051

ENCENDEDOR GROWN CHAPADO EN ORO

Starting price 30 €

Lot 2052
Lot 2052

PLUMA MONTBLANC VIRGINIA WOOLF ED. LIMITADA

Lot 2053
Lot 2053

ENCENDEDOR CARTIER

Lot 2054
Lot 2054

PLUMA MONTBALNC MARQUESA DE POMPADUR ED LIMITADA

Starting price 1.800 €

Lot 2055
Lot 2055

PLUMA PATRICIAN CODEX ED LIMITADA

Starting price 1.100 €

Lot 2056
Lot 2056

PLUMA PATRICIAN CODEX AZUL

Starting price 1.100 €

Lot 2057
Lot 2057

PLUMA MONTBLANC PATRON SERIES 1994 LUIS XIV

Lot 2058
Lot 2058

TARJETERO Y TRES PASTILLEROS DE PLATA

Lot 2059
Lot 2059

RELOJ DESPERTADOR CARTIER.

Lot 2060
Lot 2060

PLUMA MONTEGRAPPA AMERIGO VESPUCCI

Starting price 650 €

Lot 2061
Lot 2061

ROLLER WATERMAN

Lot 2062
Lot 2062

PLUMA MONTBLANC MEISTERSTUCK GRANDE

Lot 2063
Lot 2063

PLUMA MONT BLANC CARLOMANGO

Lot 2064
Lot 2064

BOLIGRAFO MONTBLANC

Starting price 170 €

Lot 2065
Lot 2065

PLUMA SHEAFFER VINTAGE

Lot 2066
Lot 2066

PLUMA PARKER