Auction 451

December 10th

Old Prints, Books, Manuscripts, and Wines

lots from 1 to 302

December 12th

Old Masters, 19th & 20th Century, Decorative Arts

lots from 303 to 845
Start 11:30H

December 12th

Modern and Contemporary Painting and Decorative Arts

lots from 875 to 1392

Session 4
December 13th

Jewels & Timepieces

lots from 1500 to 2099
Start 11:00H

1.926 Results

Lot 1236
Lot 1236

Biedermeier sofa, Germany, mid. 19th century

Lot 1237
Lot 1237

Louis XV style mirror, France, 19th century

Lot 1238
Lot 1238

Hanging console from old elements

Lot 1239
Lot 1239

Pareja de sillas de estilo Luis XVI, S. XX

Lot 1240
Lot 1240

Canapé y velador de estilo Luis XVI, S. XX

Lot 1241
Lot 1241

Cuatro sillas de brazos de estilo Luis XVI, S. XX

Lot 1242
Lot 1242

Escritorio de estilo Luis XV, S. XX

Lot 1243
Lot 1243

Pareja de butacas de estilo Luis XV, S. XX

Lot 1244
Lot 1244

Kidney table, France, 20th century

Lot 1245
Lot 1245

Transition style nightstand, France, 20th century

Lot 1246
Lot 1246

Pareja de apliques de estilo Luis XVI, S. XX

Lot 1247
Lot 1247

Pareja de lámparas de mesa, S. XX

Lot 1248
Lot 1248

Pareja de lámparas de mesa de estilo Luis XVI, S. XX

Lot 1249
Lot 1249

Cuatro butacas de estilo Luis XVI

Lot 1250
Lot 1250

Mesa de café de estilo Luis XV, S. XX

Lot 1251
Lot 1251

Butaca de estilo Luis XV, S. XX

Lot 1252
Lot 1252

Sillería isabelina, S.XIX

Lot 1253
Lot 1253

Mesa de centro Isabelina, España, S. XIX

Lot 1254
Lot 1254

Lot 1255
Lot 1255

Louis XV style console, Spain, mid-20th century

Lot 1256
Lot 1256

Pareja de sillas isabelinas, España, S. XIX

Lot 1257
Lot 1257

Jarrón de porcelana cetroeuropea siguiendo modelos de Meissen, c. 1900

Lot 1258
Lot 1258

Vase with lid in Italian Capodimonte porcelain, late 19th century - early 20th century.

Lot 1259
Lot 1259

Pair of vases following Sèvres models, 20th century